Level: 4

anton1888 steam account avatar

Last Login Date: 02/11/2017

Game Bans
Steam ID: STEAM_0:1:37906800

Steam3: [U:1:75813601]

Community ID: 76561198036079329

Community URL
First Name:

Profile Data

Last online: 5 months ago
Real Name: anton
Steam member since: 31/12/2010
Member for: 7 years
Profile updated: 13 times on SteamID

Steam | Add Friend | Message | screenshots | Steam Friends | Badges | Avatar Finder

Name History

NameWhen It Was Changed
anton18881 Jun 2012 2:04am
joe is GUTTED30 May 2012 1:55pm
Dean Ya Bam Pot27 Apr 2012 11:52am
Chances3 Mar 2012 3:23am
I AM a - 3 Mar 2012 2:55am
xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx28 Feb 2012 8:08am
PEADO28 Feb 2012 7:17am
PEADOF28 Feb 2012 7:16am
JELLY AND ICE CREAM : )19 Feb 2012 1:36pm
GreenBrigadeUltras22 Oct 2011 1:49pm
11 Name changes stored for this account

Previous Gamer Names

Some name have been cut short to prevent crawlers
    anton1888 joe is GUTTED Dean Ya Bam Pot Chances I AM a .. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx.. P.. PE.. JELLY AND ICE CREAM..

Avatar History

Please login to see if there is avatar history

Profile Comments

No comments to display

Login to leave a comment

Steam Friends

5 Friends
Name Friend Stats Days friends Vac Trade Com
Chances PC 1,998 n/a
Tamoyi 1,720 n/a
SoloKingxRobert 1,963 n/a
Chewbacca s Hairy Toe 2,046 n/a
Bloodshotz94 1,861 n/a

Steam Game Stats

steam account value: £84.97 (11 Games)
Total game time: 264 Day 4 Hour 21 Minute

Steam Games

Game Time Played (hours)
Football Manager 20121,727
Football Manager 20141,533
Football Manager 20131,403
Football Manager 2011756
Football Manager 2016437
Football Manager 2015427
Football Manager 201748
Total War: ROME II - Emperor Edition3
Football Manager 2014 Editor - Tool2
Football Manager 2014 Resource Archiver - Tool0
Football Manager Touch 20170
same games